Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
55 Malvern Ave, Toronto, Ontario, M4E 3E4, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rachel Eng
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
19
)
View
News (
29
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (29)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (11)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (11)
2012 - Birchmount Relays (1)
2012 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (1)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (5)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (9)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (26)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (16)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (16)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2011 - TDSSAA South and West Track Championships (64)
2011 - TDSSAA XC Championships (9)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (10)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (6)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (9)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (9 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (6 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Published by
ross
Nov 7th 2011, 9:45pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 5, 2011
Ottawa, ON, CA
Womens 3970m XC Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
732
Lemieux, MacKe
Humberside
13:53.2
3:30
2
1694
Little, Olivia
Vincent Massey
14:30.3
3:40
3
489
Armstrong, Madel
Eastview
14:32.3
3:40
4
1570
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
14:45.0
3:43
5
271
Wismer, Sarah
Centennial Colle
14:52.4
3:45
6
1706
Abbott-Tate, Zoe
Welland Centenni
14:53.7
3:46
7
1415
Deery, Allison
St Christopher
14:57.9
3:47
8
1031
Gragtmans, Jennika
Newmarket
15:02.1
3:48
9
7
Marquis, Maleah
AB Lucas
15:03.9
3:48
10
223
Robertson, Olivia
Brookfield
15:04.2
3:48
11
1103
Bollinger, Alyssa
Our Lady of Lour
15:04.3
3:48
12
1673
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
15:06.8
3:49
13
1597
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
15:07.7
3:49
14
1527
Quinn, Megan
St Theresa - Bel
15:08.7
3:49
15
1695
Bracci, Brianne
Vincent Massey
15:08.8
3:49
16
1546
Andrekovic, Sonja
Stratford Centra
15:09.9
3:50
17
285
Sealy, Amber
Centre Wellingto
15:10.0
3:50
18
1431
O'Neill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
15:10.5
3:50
19
168
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
15:10.8
3:50
20
13
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
15:11.9
3:50
21
1674
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
15:24.5
3:53
22
381
Jackson, Brittany
Country Day
15:29.0
3:55
23
37
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
15:32.0
3:55
24
1035
Williams, Emily
North Lambton
15:32.1
3:55
25
1404
Gill, Brittany
St Anne - Windso
15:35.3
3:56
26
490
Campbell, Jenny
Eastview
15:36.5
3:56
27
949
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
15:36.8
3:56
28
1416
Holman, Lauren
St Christopher
15:37.1
3:57
29
414
Boucher, Bettina
Donald A. Wilson
15:37.5
3:57
30
807
Lockridge, Claire
Leaside
15:40.5
3:57
31
885
McGuire, Cailie
Loyola Catholic
15:41.5
3:58
32
806
Formosa, Rebecca
Leaside
15:42.6
3:58
33
610
Scheunert, Maggie
ES Garneau - Orl
15:43.0
3:58
34
748
Van Nest, Olivia
Huron Heights -
15:43.7
3:58
35
219
Ostoich, Connor
Branksome Hall
15:45.8
3:59
36
236
Cianni, Anna
Cardinal Carter
15:46.5
3:59
37
515
Hamm, Camille
ES Catholique de
15:46.8
3:59
38
709
Grimes, Kelsey
Hillcrest - Otta
15:47.6
3:59
39
1696
Rocheleau, Fiona
Vincent Massey
15:47.8
3:59
40
1067
Mawhinney, Erin
Notre Dame - Bur
15:48.2
3:59
41
1525
Howes, Sydney
St Stephens
15:49.3
4:00
42
1598
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
15:49.9
4:00
43
733
Kavanagh, Jamie
Humberside
15:50.7
4:00
44
127
Blomme, Sarah
Bill Crothers SS
15:51.8
4:00
45
504
HILDEBRAND, ALEX
Elmira
15:54.2
4:01
46
503
Hildebrand, Julia
Elmira
15:54.5
4:01
47
1430
Ratcliffe, Alex
St Ignatius of L
15:54.9
4:01
48
645
Ridley, Kendra
Glebe CI
15:55.7
4:01
49
771
Vincent, Katie
Iona Catholic
15:57.4
4:02
50
1660
Kunicyn, Cassidy
University of To
15:59.3
4:02
51
713
Korsmit, Laura
Holy Cross - St
16:04.0
4:03
52
1484
Casey, Kaitlin
St Michael - Kem
16:04.3
4:03
53
1267
Parker, Cassandra
Sinclair
16:08.4
4:04
54
253
Cimino, Andrea
Catholic Central
16:08.8
4:05
55
1717
Stacey, Natalie
Westdale
16:11.2
4:05
56
1547
Vanmeurs, Miriam
Stratford Northw
16:11.2
4:05
57
971
Pastor, Laura
Michael Power-St
16:11.8
4:05
58
286
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
16:12.0
4:05
59
841
Romaniszyn, Lisa
Lockerby Composi
16:12.1
4:05
60
1482
Jones, Riley
St Michael - Kem
16:12.9
4:06
61
408
Papadich, Kristina
Don Mills
16:13.0
4:06
62
273
Barrett, Emma
Centennial Colle
16:13.2
4:06
63
66
Ward, Charlotte
Barrie Central
16:13.7
4:06
64
782
Farrell, Kerstyn
John McCrae
16:14.4
4:06
65
1048
Paull, Sarah
Northern - Toron
16:14.7
4:06
66
516
Serratore, Mia
ES Catholique de
16:15.1
4:06
67
1483
Bohn, Katie
St Michael - Kem
16:15.6
4:06
68
1405
Hogan, Clarice
St Anne - Windso
16:15.8
4:06
69
275
Bauman, Jackie
Centennial Colle
16:16.3
4:06
70
599
Morris, Danae
Frontenac
16:16.3
4:06
71
128
Sitarz, Emily
Bill Crothers SS
16:16.4
4:06
72
305
Kiroplis, Irene
Christ the King
16:18.4
4:07
73
1280
Currie, Cadence
Sir Oliver Mowat
16:19.6
4:07
74
157
Ellis, Kristina
Holy Trinity - B
16:20.5
4:07
75
316
Wilson, Mariah
Cobourg East
16:21.8
4:08
76
364
Smuland, Alexandria
Confederation -
16:22.9
4:08
77
235
Currier, Sydney
Canterbury
16:23.3
4:08
78
890
Lawson, Nicole
Malvern
16:24.6
4:08
79
1290
Prystupa, Emily
Sir Robert Borde
16:24.9
4:09
80
67
Hutchinson, Torey
Barrie Central
16:26.0
4:09
81
1268
Howe, Olivia
Sinclair
16:26.9
4:09
82
628
Brewster, Lauren
Georgetown
16:28.4
4:09
83
808
Zonneveld, Paula
Leaside
16:28.7
4:10
84
1100
Sanderson, Olivia
Orillia District
16:29.3
4:10
85
1438
Uchtenhagen, Shaylyn
St Ignatius - Th
16:29.5
4:10
86
913
Doane, Tess
Manitoulin
16:30.1
4:10
87
65
Corcoran, Sara
Barrie Central
16:31.5
4:10
88
274
Stamp, Katherine
Centennial Colle
16:31.7
4:10
89
972
Tymoshenko, Elisa
Michael Power-St
16:31.9
4:10
90
453
Kaminski, Stefanie
Earl of March
16:32.2
4:10
91
1288
Braddon, Kate
Sir Robert Borde
16:32.7
4:11
92
1234
Houlahan, Kristie
Sacred Heart Cat
16:33.1
4:11
93
1308
Jamani, Shabana
Sir Winston Chur
16:33.1
4:11
94
1425
Boughn, Amelia
St Clement's - T
16:33.7
4:11
95
1697
Moore, Kaitlyn
Vincent Massey
16:34.0
4:11
96
531
Carbonneau, Sophie
ES Thériault Ca
16:34.1
4:11
97
68
Toor, Sophie
Barrie Central
16:34.6
4:11
98
1511
Pellerin, Veronica
St Patrick - Thu
16:35.2
4:11
99
272
Sanago, Monica
Centennial Colle
16:36.9
4:12
100
455
Pappas, Carly
Earl of March
16:37.5
4:12
101
278
Cassibo, Kayla
Centennial Secon
16:37.8
4:12
102
363
Villeneuve, Emily
Confederation -
16:38.4
4:12
103
130
Cook, Nicole
Bill Crothers SS
16:38.7
4:12
104
1528
Britt, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
16:42.9
4:13
105
454
Kavaslar, Kumsal
Earl of March
16:43.7
4:13
106
1325
Mack, Alex
South Carleton
16:44.4
4:13
107
11
Frost, Eden
AB Lucas
16:45.0
4:14
108
1719
Xu, Yinze
Westdale
16:45.5
4:14
109
1458
Low Sin, Stephanie
St Marcellinus
16:47.1
4:14
110
456
Neimi, Keira
Earl of March
16:47.7
4:14
111
1407
Sovran, Brittany
St Anne - Windso
16:47.8
4:14
112
973
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
16:49.8
4:15
113
287
Cuaba, Jessica
Centre Wellingto
16:52.6
4:16
114
1406
Alfano, Carly
St Anne - Windso
16:52.6
4:16
115
1756
Setchell, Alex
Vaughan Road Aca
16:52.9
4:16
116
853
Novak, Bronwyn
Lo-Ellen Park
16:54.3
4:16
117
734
Goncharenko, Natas
Humberside
16:55.3
4:16
118
1375
Portenier, Montana
St Thomas Aquina
16:55.4
4:16
119
794
Zlahtic, Keira
Lawrence Park
16:55.5
4:16
120
842
Moxam, Teagan
Lockerby Composi
16:55.6
4:16
121
1647
Virk, Nimrata
Turner Fenton
16:57.5
4:17
122
258
Savin, Katerina
Cawthra Park
16:57.7
4:17
123
288
Sullivan, Kylie
Centre Wellingto
16:58.1
4:17
124
191
Lo, Bridgette
Bishop Strachan
17:00.9
4:18
125
1529
Kehoe, Piper
St Theresa - Bel
17:02.1
4:18
126
129
Sampson, Christine
Bill Crothers SS
17:04.8
4:19
127
1680
McLaughlin, Tori
Holy Trinity - B
17:04.9
4:19
128
10
Clubb, Anne
AB Lucas
17:05.2
4:19
129
317
Cattell, Honour
Cobourg East
17:06.0
4:19
130
1675
Martin, Mckenzie
Uxbridge
17:06.1
4:19
131
974
Clarke, Alexandra
Michael Power-St
17:06.3
4:19
132
491
Simms, Hannah
Eastview
17:07.5
4:19
133
735
Tryczynska, Alicja
Humberside
17:10.0
4:20
134
252
DeDecker, Elise
Catholic Central
17:11.0
4:20
135
1289
Hofland, Rebekah
Sir Robert Borde
17:11.3
4:20
136
469
Griffith, Heidi
East Northumberl
17:11.5
4:20
137
788
Marsh, Sabrina
Korah
17:14.2
4:21
138
15
Droppo, Emily
Abbey Park
17:14.2
4:21
139
1432
Borea, Isabella
St Ignatius of L
17:17.8
4:22
140
8
Schnurr, Karina
AB Lucas
17:18.2
4:22
141
1306
Bodman, Maizee
Sir Winston Chur
17:19.2
4:22
142
1599
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
17:20.4
4:23
143
254
Vivona, Nicole
Catholic Central
17:20.9
4:23
144
69
Russell, Breanna
Barrie Central
17:23.7
4:23
145
810
Theodorlis, Maddie
Leaside
17:24.2
4:24
146
1059
Midgen, Sabina
Northern - Toron
17:24.3
4:24
147
255
Di Libero, Francesa
Catholic Central
17:28.8
4:25
148
1648
Liu, Victoria
Turner Fenton
17:29.3
4:25
149
9
Walker, Paige
AB Lucas
17:30.2
4:25
150
14
D'Aurizio, Jenna
Abbey Park
17:31.6
4:25
151
289
Bender, Laura
Centre Wellingto
17:32.6
4:26
152
1600
Clow, Paige
Thousand Islands
17:33.6
4:26
153
736
Wilson, Kristen
Humberside
17:33.6
4:26
154
493
Hunter, Kelly
Eastview
17:34.3
4:26
155
1068
Berardinetti, Kather
Notre Dame - Tor
17:36.5
4:27
156
1651
Titov, Lena
Turner Fenton
17:37.5
4:27
157
647
Harvey, Annabelle
Glebe CI
17:38.4
4:27
158
1698
Del Monte, Paiton
Vincent Massey
17:39.1
4:27
159
471
Barker, Anna
East Northumberl
17:40.4
4:28
160
1601
Guyonnet, Audrey
Thousand Islands
17:42.0
4:28
161
1460
Duic, Nicole
St Marcellinus
17:43.4
4:28
162
366
Snyder, Rebecca
Confederation -
17:43.5
4:28
163
1439
Hay, Sarah
St Ignatius - Th
17:45.0
4:29
164
472
Voskamp, Karli
East Northumberl
17:45.1
4:29
165
470
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
17:46.5
4:29
166
29
Morley, Taryn
All Saints - Kan
17:47.1
4:29
167
532
Cossette, Josee
ES Thériault Ca
17:51.3
4:30
168
891
Fornazzari, Elena
Malvern
17:51.7
4:30
169
975
Sajewycz, Katrina
Michael Power-St
17:53.6
4:31
170
31
Morley, Alex
All Saints - Kan
17:55.8
4:31
171
1718
Roglich, Julia
Westdale
17:57.2
4:32
172
809
McGregor, Margue
Leaside
18:00.5
4:33
173
30
Borsato, Delaney
All Saints - Kan
18:03.0
4:33
174
169
Muniz, Valeria
Bishop Allen Aca
18:03.6
4:33
175
28
Howard, Emily
All Saints - Kan
18:03.9
4:34
176
192
Kustec, Allison
Bishop Strachan
18:05.0
4:34
177
928
Giardetti, Daniella
Mary Ward
18:06.0
4:34
178
1530
Vance, Heidi
St Theresa - Bel
18:06.2
4:34
179
843
Gouthro, Britney
Lockerby Composi
18:06.4
4:34
180
893
Casey, Hannah
Malvern
18:06.7
4:34
181
1291
So, Ysabelle
Sir Robert Borde
18:08.2
4:35
182
1270
Harrison, Mikaela
Sinclair
18:09.6
4:35
183
1408
Duic, Sarah
St Anne - Windso
18:10.8
4:35
184
256
Van Lieshout, Emma
Catholic Central
18:11.2
4:35
185
845
Chargey, Brandy
Lockerby Composi
18:11.2
4:35
186
17
Liu, Chelsea
Abbey Park
18:13.9
4:36
187
892
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
18:16.0
4:37
188
844
Pisaric, Thalia
Lockerby Composi
18:16.9
4:37
189
1459
Milanovic, Katarina
St Marcellinus
18:19.3
4:37
190
1650
Takeuchi, Natalie
Turner Fenton
18:19.9
4:38
191
1683
Bancheri, Vanessa
St Thomas of Vil
18:20.7
4:38
192
32
Lewis, Keisha
All Saints - Kan
18:27.6
4:39
193
1684
Caputo, Alyssa
St Thomas of Vil
18:28.1
4:40
194
494
Veitch, Cynthia
Eastview
18:28.4
4:40
195
365
Haw, Meghan
Confederation -
18:28.9
4:40
196
170
Rego, Brittney
Bishop Allen Aca
18:29.4
4:40
197
409
Tooke, Madeleine
Don Mills
18:29.6
4:40
198
411
Strack, Emma
Don Mills
18:29.6
4:40
199
1677
Hansen, Olivia
Uxbridge
18:30.3
4:40
200
533
Paquette, Valerie
ES Thériault Ca
18:30.8
4:40
201
250
Daine, Andreas
Cardinal Newman
18:34.3
4:41
202
171
Skoko, Matija
Bishop Allen Aca
18:36.3
4:42
203
16
Zamdvaiz, Arielle
Abbey Park
18:37.3
4:42
204
1676
McIsaac, Erin
Uxbridge
18:44.0
4:44
205
894
Woo, Tristan
Malvern
18:44.1
4:44
206
1307
Long-Wood, Courtney
Sir Winston Chur
18:45.8
4:44
207
193
Kayla, Greenberg
Bishop Strachan
18:48.0
4:45
208
1462
Steenson, Amanda
St Marcellinus
18:48.7
4:45
209
473
Veillette, Regan
East Northumberl
18:50.5
4:45
210
1440
Laws, Tyra
St Ignatius - Th
18:51.3
4:45
211
241
Haibodi, Tina
Cardinal Carter
18:52.9
4:46
212
410
Mindorff, Leah
Don Mills
18:53.4
4:46
213
1433
Neilsen, Emma
St Ignatius of L
18:57.2
4:47
214
240
Boyce, Amanda
Cardinal Carter
18:57.5
4:47
215
1461
Thurner, Lauren
St Marcellinus
19:00.1
4:48
216
1720
Hotchkiss, Sophie
Westdale
19:05.6
4:49
217
1485
Agnew, Catherine
St Michael - Kem
19:06.3
4:49
218
1531
Callaghan, Brittany
St Theresa - Bel
19:09.7
4:50
219
457
Jin, Lydia
Earl of March
19:10.4
4:50
220
1649
Ubaudo, Jillian
Turner Fenton
19:13.0
4:51
221
1512
Adams, Kate
St Patrick - Thu
19:17.8
4:52
222
1441
Bergagnini, Kayla
St Ignatius - Th
19:21.8
4:53
223
412
Wang, Shanshan
Don Mills
19:23.6
4:54
224
1486
Faghali, Breana
St Michael - Kem
19:26.3
4:54
225
1513
Eckensweiler, Victor
St Patrick - Thu
19:27.7
4:55
226
1292
Mossdorf, Aileen
Sir Robert Borde
19:29.8
4:55
227
1434
Sharp, Meghan
St Ignatius of L
19:37.6
4:57
228
1686
Jamieson, Emily
St Thomas of Vil
19:44.3
4:59
229
648
Kirby, Heather
Glebe CI
19:44.6
4:59
230
1721
Flaherty, Sarah
Westdale
20:07.2
5:05
231
534
Gagne, Coreigh
ES Thériault Ca
20:09.4
5:05
232
1271
Chandhoke, Gurrathan
Sinclair
20:13.3
5:06
233
535
Faubert, Cinthya
ES Thériault Ca
20:15.6
5:07
234
1687
Scott, Hayley
St Thomas of Vil
20:17.5
5:07
235
172
Condotta, Claudia
Bishop Allen Aca
20:48.2
5:15
236
1685
McGee, Rachel
St Thomas of Vil
22:39.1
5:43
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Chardae Henry Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Jamie Phelan Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championshi
Junior Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Junior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Kieran L'Abbe Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
MacKenzie Lemieux Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
Midget Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Midget Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Robbie Elmhirst Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Senior Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Senior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Theriault Senior Boys Champs - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Yves Sikubwabo Senior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Yves Sikubwabo at Awards Presentation - OFSAA Cross Country Champ
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
More videos
Junior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Junior Girls Team Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011
327 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
All Saints High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
3
2015
9
1
2014
48
6
2013
19
7
2012
52
16
2011
117
12
2010
25
10
2009
6
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!