Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
55 Malvern Ave, Toronto, Ontario, M4E 3E4, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Quinlan Hickey
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (8 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - TDSSAA South Region Track Championships
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 13th 2010, 3:27am
Comments
TDSSAA South Region Track Championships
May 10, 2010 to May 11, 2010
Etobicoke, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bloor
Central Commerce Collegiate
Central Technical
Danforth
East York
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Forest Hill - Toronto
Harbord
Humberside
Jarvis
Lawrence Park
Leaside
Malvern
Marc Garneau - Toronto
Monarch Park
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Oakwood
Parkdale
Riverdale
Rosedale Heights Sch. of the Arts
University of Toronto
West Toronto
Western Technical-Commeral
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sylvester, James
Eastern Commerce
11.41
nwi
1
10
2
Mahamud, Jamil
East York
11.62
nwi
1
8
3
Adeboboye, Adam
Northern - Toron
11.81
nwi
1
6
4
MacDonald, Peter
Northern - Toron
12.06
nwi
1
4
5
Cummings, Rafi
East York
12.11
nwi
1
2
6
Guruge, Chamath
Parkdale
12.48
nwi
1
1
7
Sathatsivam, Harikrishan
Bloor
12.49
nwi
1
8
Ly, Thomas
Bloor
12.69
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sylvester, James
Eastern Commerce
11.64
nwi
3
2
Mahamud, Jamil
East York
11.91
nwi
4
3
Adeboboye, Adam
Northern - Toron
11.92
nwi
6
7
Sathatsivam, Harikrishan
Bloor
12.05
nwi
6
4
MacDonald, Peter
Northern - Toron
12.15
nwi
5
5
Cummings, Rafi
East York
12.16
nwi
1
8
Guruge, Chamath
Parkdale
12.46
nwi
6
9
Tran, Ricky
East York
12.49
nwi
6
10
Huynh, Derrick
Northern - Toron
12.50
nwi
3
10
Carter, Khalil
Riverdale
12.50
nwi
4
12
Hongsa, Heangmon
Western Technica
12.55
nwi
3
13
Mitchell, Ross
Northern - Toron
12.59
nwi
1
14
Tamma, Robert
Lawrence Park
12.62
nwi
1
15
Chevalier, Therry
Jarvis
12.65
nwi
3
16
Sterling, Daniel
Rosedale Heights
12.73
nwi
3
6
Ly, Thomas
Bloor
12.75
nwi
2
17
Juhar, Yeheya
Eastern Commerce
12.78
nwi
5
18
Vong, Kevin
Riverdale
12.81
nwi
6
19
Ortiz, Alex
Jarvis
12.88
nwi
5
20
Chippin, Mitchell
Lawrence Park
13.16
nwi
2
21
Beliran, Abel
Western Technica
13.41
nwi
4
22
Mahmud, Ishtiaque
East York
13.57
nwi
2
23
Kanagendran, Luxjan
Parkdale
13.60
nwi
4
24
Cheng, Darren
Harbord
13.77
nwi
4
25
Singhe, Palden
Parkdale
13.92
nwi
1
26
Namgyal, Palden
Parkdale
14.24
nwi
1
27
Ong, Howard
Riverdale
14.38
nwi
5
28
Vuu, Andy
Jarvis
14.44
nwi
1
29
Christoffersen, Rahul
Harbord
14.45
nwi
2
30
Shefter, Anton
North Toronto
14.48
nwi
2
31
Lee, Charles
North Toronto
14.96
nwi
6
--
Nomani, Yasir
Marc Garneau - T
NT
nwi
5
--
Mulyakaev, Genia
North Toronto
NT
nwi
3
--
Dalinda, Daniel
Humberside
NT
nwi
6
--
Spence Palacios, Jamal
Central Commerce
NT
nwi
3
--
Tweedley, Mike
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
5
--
Lee, Brian
North Toronto
NT
nwi
2
--
Narsimham, aftab
North Toronto
NT
nwi
2
--
Ahn, Michael
North Toronto
NT
nwi
4
--
Courtney, Kevin
East York
NT
nwi
1
--
Galvez, Caesar
North Toronto
NT
nwi
4
--
Wan, George
North Toronto
NT
nwi
5
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Da Silva, Bradley
Bloor
11.93
nwi
1
10
2
Shave, Brandon
Lawrence Park
11.96
nwi
1
8
3
Evans, Aaron
Central Commerce
11.99
nwi
1
6
4
Makindipe, Dele
East York
12.28
nwi
1
4
5
Jemil, Amir
East York
12.43
nwi
1
2
6
Lim, Justin
University of To
12.56
nwi
1
1
7
Gungadecson, Jeremy
University of To
12.99
nwi
1
8
Stewart, Nathaniel
Central Technica
13.04
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Da Silva, Bradley
Bloor
12.15
nwi
3
2
Evans, Aaron
Central Commerce
12.16
nwi
4
5
Shave, Brandon
Lawrence Park
12.32
nwi
3
6
Makindipe, Dele
East York
12.44
nwi
4
3
Jemil, Amir
East York
12.55
nwi
2
7
Lim, Justin
University of To
12.68
nwi
4
8
Gungadecson, Jeremy
University of To
12.94
nwi
2
4
Stewart, Nathaniel
Central Technica
13.07
nwi
1
9
Shaw, Rashidi
Rosedale Heights
13.13
nwi
1
10
Muller, Christian
Marc Garneau - T
13.44
nwi
3
11
Brown, Chevahn
Central Technica
13.49
nwi
2
12
Luu, Derek
Humberside
13.52
nwi
1
13
Welch, Nathaniel
Riverdale
14.50
nwi
2
14
Grandison, Anthony
Central Technica
14.54
nwi
2
--
Tarzabek, Nick
Parkdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Wang, Edgar
Riverdale
NT
nwi
4
--
Peratta, Anthony
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
4
--
Badalyan, Aram
Western Technica
NT
nwi
2
--
Chen, Jacky
Riverdale
NT
nwi
1
--
Yang, Jeremy
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Tynes, Jordan
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
4
--
Patriquin, Johnathan
East York
NT
nwi
4
--
Murphy, Andre
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
1
--
Medeiros, Andrew
Bloor
NT
nwi
1
--
Pinto, Alex
Central Technica
NT
nwi
3
--
Burtch-Timmons, Brad
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
3
--
Shah, Michael
Jarvis
NT
nwi
1
--
Burnette, Jamar
Parkdale
NT
nwi
3
--
Javon, Beyce
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
3
--
Ali, Omar
Humberside
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Isssajenko, Dimitri
Western Technica
10.94
nwi
1
10
2
Abbieu, Johnathan
East York
11.19
nwi
1
8
3
Borland, Jermal
Central Technica
11.23
nwi
1
6
4
Patriquin, Josh
East York
11.36
nwi
1
4
5
Williams, Stephen
Western Technica
11.68
nwi
1
2
6
Kiralyfalvy, Victor
East York
11.69
nwi
1
1
7
Mathenthiran, Gowsigan
Central Technica
11.94
nwi
1
8
Bugaj, Kacher
Marc Garneau - T
12.07
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Isssajenko, Dimitri
Western Technica
11.08
nwi
2
2
Abbieu, Johnathan
East York
11.30
nwi
3
3
Borland, Jermal
Central Technica
11.34
nwi
4
6
Williams, Stephen
Western Technica
11.67
nwi
3
4
Patriquin, Josh
East York
11.69
nwi
5
5
Kiralyfalvy, Victor
East York
11.85
nwi
1
7
Bugaj, Kacher
Marc Garneau - T
12.04
nwi
3
8
Mathenthiran, Gowsigan
Central Technica
12.11
nwi
2
9
Sparks, Jordan
Forest Hill - To
12.13
nwi
2
10
Compton, Reece
Parkdale
12.14
nwi
4
11
Liu, Jackie
North Toronto
12.16
nwi
3
12
Elabasery, Jimmy
East York
12.26
nwi
5
13
Weekes, Kadeem
Western Technica
12.45
nwi
1
14
Smith, Quintin
Northern - Toron
12.55
nwi
2
15
Zhang, Johnny
North Toronto
12.79
nwi
5
16
Pickett, Tim
Parkdale
12.82
nwi
3
17
Stephenson, Devon
Leaside
12.98
nwi
5
18
Spence Palacios, Jamal
Central Commerce
13.07
nwi
4
19
Sparks, Kevin
Rosedale Heights
13.22
nwi
3
20
Lippa, Raffi
North Toronto
13.27
nwi
1
21
Sarjoo, Steven
Bloor
13.37
nwi
4
22
Friedman, Spencer
Forest Hill - To
13.81
nwi
4
23
Munteanu, Radu
Forest Hill - To
14.78
nwi
1
24
Hu, george
North Toronto
17.40
nwi
4
--
Alhagi, Dahaba
Western Technica
NT
nwi
5
--
Reynolds, Evan
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
2
--
Stevenson, Brendon
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
2
--
Topplin, Nate
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
1
--
Sam-Hinton, Brandon
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
3
--
Robinson, Daniel
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
2
--
Daluz-Ambrosio, Gabriel
Harbord
NT
nwi
5
--
Saunders, Charles
Bloor
NT
nwi
1
--
Hua, Peter
Bloor
NT
nwi
4
--
Peni, Archit
East York
NT
nwi
3
--
Banh, David
Riverdale
NT
nwi
5
--
Cadogan, Nigel
Parkdale
NT
nwi
1
--
Wong, Leonard
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Dedja, Klaseld
Forest Hill - To
NT
nwi
1
--
Woode, Fifi
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ciccarelli, Dylan
Malvern
24.45
nwi
1
10
2
Adeboboye, Adam
Northern - Toron
24.82
nwi
1
8
3
MacDonald, Peter
Northern - Toron
25.20
nwi
1
6
4
Dujic, Filip
Northern - Toron
25.23
nwi
1
4
5
Cummings, Rafi
East York
26.04
nwi
1
2
6
Lamptey, Lester
Malvern
26.09
nwi
1
1
7
Tran, Ricky
East York
26.25
nwi
1
8
Chan, Roderic
University of To
27.55
nwi
2
9
Chevalier, Therry
Jarvis
27.71
nwi
2
10
Ortiz, Alex
Jarvis
28.12
nwi
3
11
Ahn, Michael
North Toronto
28.85
nwi
3
12
Voyome, Cameron
Monarch Park
29.08
nwi
3
13
Shefter, Anton
North Toronto
29.70
nwi
2
14
Vuu, Andy
Jarvis
31.17
nwi
3
--
Lee, Brian
North Toronto
NT
nwi
1
--
Galvez, Caesar
North Toronto
NT
nwi
3
--
Sterling, Daniel
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
3
--
Lee, Charles
North Toronto
NT
nwi
2
--
Guruge, Chamath
Parkdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Kanagendran, Luxjan
Parkdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Juhar, Yeheya
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
2
--
Carter, Khalil
Riverdale
NT
nwi
3
--
Ong, Howard
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Da Silva, Bradley
Bloor
25.02
nwi
1
10
2
Burnette, Jamar
Parkdale
25.06
nwi
3
8
3
Shave, Brandon
Lawrence Park
25.49
nwi
3
6
4
Jemil, Amir
East York
26.29
nwi
1
4
5
Evans, Aaron
Central Commerce
26.54
nwi
2
2
6
Sylvester, Stephen
Danforth
26.90
nwi
3
1
7
Khalili, Daniel
Marc Garneau - T
27.57
nwi
2
8
Lim, Justin
University of To
27.70
nwi
4
9
Cao, Zehong
Riverdale
27.71
nwi
2
10
Furtado, Jason
Parkdale
27.75
nwi
3
11
Logan, Scott
Northern - Toron
28.26
nwi
1
12
Hagos, Abel
Lawrence Park
28.43
nwi
4
13
Martin, Ben
Danforth
28.62
nwi
1
14
Jiang, Feng Kai
Riverdale
28.78
nwi
2
--
Heeley, Kelly
North Toronto
NT
nwi
4
--
Peratta, Anthony
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
4
--
Yang, Jeremy
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Wang, Edgar
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Stewart, Nathaniel
Central Technica
NT
nwi
1
--
Allison, Dominic
Western Technica
NT
nwi
3
--
Welch, Nathaniel
Riverdale
NT
nwi
4
--
Shaw, Rashidi
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
4
--
Gungadecson, Jeremy
University of To
NT
nwi
2
--
Medeiros, Andrew
Bloor
NT
nwi
3
--
Goulbourne, Juquan
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Sascha
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
1
--
Luu, Derek
Humberside
NT
nwi
4
--
Murphy, Andre
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
1
--
Patriquin, Johnathan
East York
NT
nwi
3
--
Chen, Jacky
Riverdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Tarzabek, Nick
Parkdale
NT
nwi
4
--
Banh, Peter
Riverdale
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goodfellow, Nathan
East York
23.36
nwi
2
10
2
Isssajenko, Dimitri
Western Technica
23.55
nwi
1
8
3
Abbieu, Johnathan
East York
23.60
nwi
4
6
4
Patriquin, Josh
East York
23.99
nwi
2
4
5
Blackford, Christopher
North Toronto
24.62
nwi
2
2
6
Byrne, Walter
Harbord
24.74
nwi
2
1
7
samison, Austin
Western Technica
25.06
nwi
4
8
Stephenson, Devon
Leaside
25.39
nwi
3
9
Gwyne, Ian
Northern - Toron
25.55
nwi
1
10
Kiralyfalvy, Victor
East York
25.98
nwi
4
11
Bugaj, Kacher
Marc Garneau - T
26.01
nwi
1
12
Weekes, Kadeem
Western Technica
26.29
nwi
3
13
Smith, Quintin
Northern - Toron
26.39
nwi
4
14
Elabasery, Jimmy
East York
27.31
nwi
2
15
Tahir, Abdullah
Riverdale
28.95
nwi
1
16
Hu, george
North Toronto
37.75
nwi
1
--
Topplin, Nate
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
3
--
Stevenson, Brendon
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
1
--
Chao, Clement
University of To
NT
nwi
3
--
Williams, Stephen
Western Technica
NT
nwi
1
--
Reynolds, Evan
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
3
--
Sam-Hinton, Brandon
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
2
--
Robinson, Daniel
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
2
--
Palermo, Joe
Humberside
NT
nwi
3
--
Borland, Jermal
Central Technica
NT
nwi
2
--
Bhattacjarkee, Avi
East York
NT
nwi
4
--
Clarke, Jesse
Parkdale
NT
nwi
3
--
Wong, Leonard
Riverdale
NT
nwi
1
--
MacDonald, Jeff
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
4
--
Woode, Fifi
Northern - Toron
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Peter
Northern - Toron
56.12
1
10
2
Dujic, Filip
Northern - Toron
56.25
1
8
3
Lamptey, Lester
Malvern
56.30
1
6
4
Adeboboye, Adam
Northern - Toron
56.87
1
4
5
Barnett, Steven
North Toronto
57.90
1
2
6
Mitchell, Ross
Northern - Toron
58.01
1
1
7
Regado, John
East York
59.89
1
8
Liu, John
Marc Garneau - T
1:03.01
3
9
Sinn, Jason
Marc Garneau - T
1:03.56
3
10
Trieu, Aaron
Jarvis
1:04.38
3
11
Lim, Jonathan
Harbord
1:05.48
2
12
Dorival, Khalil
Eastern Commerce
1:05.68
2
13
Islam, Azharul
East York
1:06.66
2
14
Pepito, Moises
Central Technica
1:07.88
1
15
Voyome, Cameron
Monarch Park
1:09.93
2
16
Wong, Justin
Harbord
1:09.97
2
17
Broad, Christopher
Monarch Park
1:16.74
2
--
Kleinman, Michael
North Toronto
NT
3
--
Mulyakaev, Genia
North Toronto
NT
2
--
Lee, Brian
North Toronto
NT
3
--
Valane, Alex
Western Technica
NT
4
--
Sgouraditis, Christofor
Western Technica
NT
3
--
Ong, Howard
Riverdale
NT
4
--
Namgyal, Palden
Parkdale
NT
3
--
DeSousa, Michael
Danforth
NT
2
--
Caviglia, Gonzalo
Riverdale
NT
4
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
57.50
1
10
2
Sherar, Matthew
Bloor
58.20
1
8
3
Thomas, Sascha
Eastern Commerce
1:00.51
3
6
4
Da Silva, Bradley
Bloor
1:00.76
1
4
5
Frias, Ryan
Riverdale
1:01.42
1
2
6
Wilson, Derek
University of To
1:01.44
3
1
7
Khalili, Daniel
Marc Garneau - T
1:02.50
2
8
Martin, Ben
Danforth
1:02.60
1
9
Ratz, Dominic
Parkdale
1:04.08
2
10
Wood, David
Monarch Park
1:04.35
1
11
Cohen, Robert
Lawrence Park
1:04.77
2
12
Furtado, Jason
Parkdale
1:04.87
2
13
McMurtry, Matthew
Lawrence Park
1:05.82
2
14
Park, Jason
University of To
1:07.86
2
15
Banh, Peter
Riverdale
1:07.93
3
16
Yung, Patrick
University of To
1:09.94
3
--
Allison, Dominic
Western Technica
NT
3
--
samison, Austin
Western Technica
NT
2
--
Murphy, Andre
Eastern Commerce
NT
2
--
Tynes, Jordan
Eastern Commerce
NT
3
--
Heeley, Kelly
North Toronto
NT
1
--
Logan, Scott
Northern - Toron
NT
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodfellow, Nathan
East York
51.78
1
10
2
Muldoon, Matthew
Humberside
52.37
3
8
3
Blackford, Christopher
North Toronto
53.71
1
6
4
Everard, Gareth
Northern - Toron
53.75
1
4
5
Ahmed, Sangau
Central Commerce
54.33
3
2
6
Henry, Jermain
Central Technica
55.02
1
1
7
Gwyne, Ian
Northern - Toron
56.01
3
8
Khan, Ahmed
Danforth
56.45
2
9
Chenze, Dennis
Monarch Park
57.90
2
10
Brown, Michael
Riverdale
58.24
2
11
Ward, Jack
Monarch Park
58.72
1
12
Bolychuk, Caleb
Central Technica
59.20
1
13
Bhattacjarkee, Avi
East York
1:00.26
1
14
Bunhu, Stanley
West Toronto
1:01.66
2
15
Foster-Friesen, William
Central Technica
1:02.10
2
16
Sam-Hinton, Brandon
Eastern Commerce
1:02.75
1
17
Pugh-Roberts, Kyle
Danforth
1:02.76
2
18
Tahir, Abdullah
Riverdale
1:03.45
3
19
Plant, Keegan
Humberside
1:06.40
3
20
Hu, george
North Toronto
1:28.89
3
--
Stevenson, Brendon
Rosedale Heights
NT
3
--
Seto, Kevin
Danforth
NT
2
--
Watson, James
Humberside
NT
4
--
Clarke, Jesse
Parkdale
NT
3
--
McNomara, Greg
Humberside
NT
4
--
Borkowski, Peter
Riverdale
NT
2
--
Pickett, Tim
Parkdale
NT
4
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaye, Mark-Anthony
Lawrence Park
2:19.72
1
10
2
Uy, Gabriel
Parkdale
2:20.47
1
8
3
Cabal, Nicolas
Humberside
2:20.52
1
6
4
Lacasse, Rashad
East York
2:22.49
1
4
5
Barnett, Steven
North Toronto
2:22.68
1
2
6
Valane, Alex
Western Technica
2:26.85
1
1
7
Pepito, Moises
Central Technica
2:28.99
1
8
Baigent, Will
Parkdale
2:29.02
1
9
Wong, Kyle
Humberside
2:32.15
1
10
Mitchell, Ross
Northern - Toron
2:33.77
1
11
Kleinman, Michael
North Toronto
2:34.18
1
12
Lu, Remy
Monarch Park
2:41.24
1
13
Chan, Dominic
Monarch Park
2:46.13
1
--
Sgouraditis, Christofor
Western Technica
NT
1
--
MacCammon, Tom
Rosedale Heights
NT
1
--
Chenery, George
Western Technica
NT
1
--
Hill, Scott
Humberside
NT
1
--
Caviglia, Gonzalo
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Voyome, Cameron
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Mehmood, Noman
Jarvis
NT
1
--
Hillhouse, Stewart
Lawrence Park
NT
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Derek
University of To
2:17.70
1
10
2
Chuckwu, Kelvin
Forest Hill - To
2:21.57
1
8
3
Coman, Kevin
East York
2:23.03
1
6
4
Torres, Gabriel
Danforth
2:24.23
1
4
5
Ratz, Dominic
Parkdale
2:28.83
1
2
6
Frias, Ryan
Riverdale
2:33.02
1
1
7
Damata, Andre
Harbord
2:33.23
1
8
Wood, David
Monarch Park
2:33.56
1
9
Kiralyfalvy, Peter
East York
2:37.25
1
10
Baios, Alexander
Bloor
2:38.00
1
11
Chan, Roderic
University of To
2:42.12
1
12
Woldridge, Connor
Rosedale Heights
2:44.27
1
--
samison, Austin
Western Technica
NT
1
--
Park, Jason
University of To
NT
1
--
Bashire, Ishmum
East York
NT
1
--
Hanifi, Muhammad
Eastern Commerce
NT
1
--
Sherar, Matthew
Bloor
NT
1
--
Allison, Dominic
Western Technica
NT
1
--
McMurtry, Matthew
Lawrence Park
NT
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masil-Mitm, Liam
Forest Hill - To
1:59.06
1
10
2
Gordon, Andrew
Northern - Toron
1:59.51
1
8
3
Muldoon, Matthew
Humberside
1:59.92
1
6
4
Everard, Gareth
Northern - Toron
2:01.79
1
4
5
Ahmed, Sangau
Central Commerce
2:10.58
1
2
6
Henry, Jermain
Central Technica
2:17.68
1
1
7
Bernasch, Dean
East York
2:19.97
1
8
Anderson, Dylan
Riverdale
2:25.43
1
9
Waseem, Fahad
Harbord
2:31.90
1
10
Tahir, Abdullah
Riverdale
2:34.59
1
11
Watson, James
Humberside
2:37.16
1
12
Gelis, Paul
University of To
2:37.54
1
13
Ling, Andrew
North Toronto
2:42.36
1
14
Prevdhomme, William
Humberside
2:45.06
1
--
Becerril, Marco
Western Technica
NT
1
--
Bunhu, Stanley
West Toronto
NT
1
--
Cox-Dixon, Owen
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Cen, Tony
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Basheer, Imrose
East York
NT
1
--
Sang, Tristan
Eastern Commerce
NT
1
--
Mebrahtu, Abell
Harbord
NT
1
--
Kazbekov, Askar
Bloor
NT
1
--
Seto, Kevin
Danforth
NT
1
--
Zambazis, Peter
Leaside
NT
1
--
Fogel, Ben
Humberside
NT
1
--
Ward, Jack
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Koehler, Matthew
Humberside
NT
1
--
McNomara, Greg
Humberside
NT
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Scott
Humberside
4:42.02
1
10
2
Groves, Kai
Malvern
4:47.92
1
8
3
Kaye, Mark-Anthony
Lawrence Park
4:52.15
1
6
4
Giancola, Nicholas
North Toronto
4:53.70
1
4
5
Varro, Adam
Malvern
4:54.10
1
2
6
Chiglione, Gabriel
Rosedale Heights
4:54.78
1
1
7
Barrett, Matt
East York
5:00.66
1
8
Uy, Gabriel
Parkdale
5:01.57
1
9
Valane, Alex
Western Technica
5:01.91
1
10
Chenery, George
Western Technica
5:03.75
1
11
Wong, Kyle
Humberside
5:21.12
1
12
Phu, Tommy
Jarvis
5:28.77
1
13
Caviglia, Gonzalo
Riverdale
5:29.24
1
14
Lim, Jonathan
Harbord
5:29.63
1
15
Ryan, Peter
North Toronto
5:34.86
1
16
Lu, Remy
Monarch Park
5:35.21
1
17
West, Tim
East York
5:36.15
1
18
Chan, Dominic
Monarch Park
5:37.01
1
19
Prithiday, Alkshaye
Parkdale
5:37.63
1
--
Baigent, Will
Parkdale
NT
1
--
Kang, David
North Toronto
NT
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heaps, Aaron
Malvern
4:47.96
1
10
2
Matheson, Andrew
Bloor
4:53.26
1
8
3
Coman, Kevin
East York
4:58.54
1
6
4
Wilson, Derek
University of To
4:58.61
1
4
5
Torres, Gabriel
Danforth
5:00.17
1
2
6
Darnley, MacNeal
Monarch Park
5:01.27
1
1
7
Tu, Eugene
Riverdale
5:02.12
1
8
Bancroft, Mark
University of To
5:16.97
1
9
Frias, Ryan
Riverdale
5:17.12
1
10
Huang, Simon
East York
5:31.95
1
11
Sylvester, Stephen
Danforth
5:33.08
1
12
Park, Jason
University of To
5:36.43
1
13
Hung, Nick
Northern - Toron
5:36.56
1
14
Douglas, Connor
Lawrence Park
5:37.75
1
15
Rezig, Bacet
Jarvis
5:40.19
1
16
Baios, Alexander
Bloor
5:41.97
1
17
Woldridge, Connor
Rosedale Heights
5:43.92
1
18
Gilmore, Julian
Northern - Toron
5:50.40
1
19
Fenenko, Vladimir
North Toronto
5:55.47
1
20
MacInnis, Andrew
Northern - Toron
5:55.65
1
21
Bashire, Ishmum
East York
5:59.15
1
22
Yung, Patrick
University of To
6:03.32
1
23
Chen, Michael
Bloor
6:18.24
1
--
samison, Austin
Western Technica
NT
1
--
Kiralyfalvy, Peter
East York
NT
1
--
Monjur, Navid
East York
NT
1
--
Rahman, Arifin
Marc Garneau - T
NT
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Oliver
Malvern
4:06.23
1
10
2
Gordon, Andrew
Northern - Toron
4:10.27
1
8
3
Masil-Mitm, Liam
Forest Hill - To
4:13.04
1
6
4
Ntovkas, Nick
East York
4:26.24
1
4
5
Ahmed, Sangau
Central Commerce
4:41.60
1
2
6
O'Gorman, Gillis
Malvern
4:48.44
1
1
7
Ramazani, Bijan
Northern - Toron
4:48.82
1
8
Einola, Henno
North Toronto
4:58.47
1
9
Liu, Dongwei
Marc Garneau - T
5:01.29
1
10
Anderson, Dylan
Riverdale
5:04.20
1
11
Fogel, Ben
Humberside
5:06.66
1
12
Miar, Zakar
Bloor
5:09.90
1
13
Sigal, Daniel
North Toronto
5:09.91
1
14
Wang, Kari
Riverdale
5:11.28
1
15
Seo, Andy
University of To
5:12.36
1
16
Zambazis, Peter
Leaside
5:13.07
1
17
Koehler, Matthew
Humberside
5:13.34
1
18
Chau, Bryan
North Toronto
5:19.77
1
19
Mohammed-Sharif, Isam
Monarch Park
5:23.55
1
20
Nicholson, Jim
Danforth
5:25.11
1
21
Cox-Dixon, Owen
Riverdale
5:31.32
1
22
Prevdhomme, William
Humberside
5:32.67
1
23
Phan, Ron
Riverdale
5:49.15
1
24
Basheer, Imrose
East York
6:01.24
1
25
Cen, Tony
Riverdale
6:21.09
1
--
Campbell, Duncan
Danforth
NT
1
--
Scharz, Alex
Rosedale Heights
NT
1
--
Kazbekov, Askar
Bloor
NT
1
--
Becerril, Marco
Western Technica
NT
1
--
Gelis, Paul
University of To
NT
1
--
Suzin, Nick
Humberside
NT
1
--
Huang, Andy
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Olano, Nic
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Mebrahtu, Abell
Harbord
NT
1
--
Wong, Mark
North Toronto
NT
1
--
Bernard, Marcus
Harbord
NT
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Scott
Humberside
10:00.08
1
10
2
Groves, Kai
Malvern
10:21.31
1
8
3
Chiglione, Gabriel
Rosedale Heights
10:37.54
1
6
4
Giancola, Nicholas
North Toronto
11:12.82
1
4
5
Barrett, Matt
East York
11:18.38
1
2
6
Ryan, Peter
North Toronto
11:25.78
1
1
7
Uy, Gabriel
Parkdale
11:27.19
1
8
Janovic, Nick
Northern - Toron
11:28.63
1
9
Prithiday, Alkshaye
Parkdale
12:22.99
1
--
Durham, Travis
Danforth
NT
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matheson, Andrew
Bloor
10:20.89
1
10
2
Heaps, Aaron
Malvern
10:23.34
1
8
3
Darnley, MacNeal
Monarch Park
10:43.36
1
6
4
Tu, Eugene
Riverdale
10:56.52
1
4
5
Bancroft, Mark
University of To
11:26.69
1
2
6
Baios, Alexander
Bloor
11:54.02
1
1
7
Huang, Simon
East York
12:06.35
1
8
Hung, Nick
Northern - Toron
12:13.67
1
9
Gilmore, Julian
Northern - Toron
12:14.51
1
10
MacInnis, Andrew
Northern - Toron
12:41.18
1
11
Chen, Michael
Bloor
13:33.60
1
--
Ratz, Dominic
Parkdale
NT
1
--
Tarzabek, Nick
Parkdale
NT
1
--
Torres, Gabriel
Danforth
DQ
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Oliver
Malvern
9:03.84
1
10
2
Ntovkas, Nick
East York
9:37.42
1
8
3
Ramazani, Bijan
Northern - Toron
10:27.76
1
6
4
Fogel, Ben
Humberside
10:51.13
1
4
5
Miar, Zakar
Bloor
10:51.17
1
2
6
Nicholson, Jim
Danforth
10:53.58
1
1
7
Wang, Kari
Riverdale
11:01.69
1
8
Cox-Dixon, Owen
Riverdale
11:51.70
1
9
Mohammed-Sharif, Isam
Monarch Park
11:58.67
1
10
Phan, Ron
Riverdale
13:12.86
1
11
Huang, Andy
Riverdale
13:24.72
1
12
Cen, Tony
Riverdale
13:45.37
1
--
Wong, Mark
North Toronto
NT
1
--
Scharz, Alex
Rosedale Heights
NT
1
--
Campbell, Duncan
Danforth
NT
1
--
Becerril, Marco
Western Technica
NT
1
--
O'Gorman, Gillis
Malvern
NT
1
--
Olano, Nic
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Mebrahtu, Abell
Harbord
NT
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Einola, Henno
North Toronto
7:19.95
1
10
2
Miar, Zakar
Bloor
7:31.05
1
8
3
Bernasch, Dean
East York
7:47.97
1
6
4
Chow, Nathaniel
Monarch Park
9:07.76
1
4
5
Nicholson, Jim
Danforth
9:12.48
1
2
--
Uy, Gabriel
Parkdale
NT
1
--
Gordon, Andrew
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Koussa, Brandon
Harbord
NT
1
--
Sorek, Daniel
Northern - Toron
NT
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ciccarelli, Dylan
Malvern
16.24
nwi
1
10
--
Namgyal, Palden
Parkdale
NT
nwi
1
--
Seke, Atila
Parkdale
NT
nwi
1
--
Soong, Sheldon
Leaside
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
15.07
nwi
1
10
2
Makindipe, Dele
East York
15.83
nwi
1
8
3
Cao, Zehong
Riverdale
16.59
nwi
1
6
4
Evans, Aaron
Central Commerce
18.52
nwi
1
4
5
Thomas, Sascha
Eastern Commerce
19.47
nwi
1
2
--
Burtch-Timmons, Brad
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aleksic, Michael
Riverdale
16.98
nwi
1
10
2
Brown, Michael
Riverdale
17.01
nwi
1
8
3
Chenze, Dennis
Monarch Park
17.60
nwi
1
6
4
Taguchi, Adam
Lawrence Park
19.41
nwi
1
4
5
Pickett, Tim
Parkdale
20.07
nwi
1
2
--
Borkowski, Peter
Riverdale
NT
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ciccarelli, Dylan
Malvern
43.90
1
10
2
Haydenluck, Kyle
Lawrence Park
51.72
1
8
--
Soong, Sheldon
Leaside
NT
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
45.81
1
10
2
Cao, Zehong
Riverdale
47.97
1
8
--
Heeley, Kelly
North Toronto
NT
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Khan, Ahmed
Danforth
1:03.39
1
10
2
Chenze, Dennis
Monarch Park
1:04.63
1
8
3
Brown, Michael
Riverdale
1:05.00
1
6
4
Henry, Jermain
Central Technica
1:05.74
1
4
5
Borkowski, Peter
Riverdale
1:06.48
1
2
6
Bolychuk, Caleb
Central Technica
1:11.40
1
1
7
Taguchi, Adam
Lawrence Park
1:12.87
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
47.76
1
10
2
Relay Team
East York
47.84
1
8
3
Relay Team
Jarvis
51.14
2
6
4
Relay Team
Riverdale
51.85
2
4
5
Relay Team
Humberside
54.10
1
2
6
Relay Team
Bloor
54.15
1
1
7
Relay Team
Harbord
55.69
1
8
Relay Team
Monarch Park
55.79
1
9
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
56.43
1
--
Relay Team
North Toronto
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Central Technica
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
East York
49.74
1
10
2
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
52.55
2
8
3
Relay Team
Eastern Commerce
52.62
1
6
4
Relay Team
Riverdale
53.67
2
4
5
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
55.21
1
2
6
Relay Team
Central Technica
55.85
1
1
7
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
58.95
1
--
Relay Team
Eastern Commerce
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Parkdale
NT
2
--
Relay Team
University of To
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
East York
44.60
1
10
2
Relay Team
Western Technica
45.35
1
8
3
Relay Team
Central Technica
46.45
1
6
4
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
48.18
1
4
5
Relay Team
Eastern Commerce
48.83
1
2
6
Relay Team
Bloor
49.73
1
1
7
Relay Team
Riverdale
53.05
1
8
Relay Team
Monarch Park
53.35
1
--
Relay Team
Rosedale Heights
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Forest Hill - To
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Parkdale
NT
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Malvern
3:46.27
1
10
2
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
3:46.63
1
8
3
Relay Team
Humberside
3:51.63
1
6
4
Relay Team
East York
3:56.01
2
4
5
Relay Team
Central Technica
4:02.31
1
2
6
Relay Team
Bloor
4:11.16
1
1
7
Relay Team
University of To
4:17.22
3
8
Relay Team
Riverdale
4:21.69
2
9
Relay Team
Monarch Park
4:25.45
1
10
Relay Team
Monarch Park
4:39.98
2
--
Relay Team
Rosedale Heights
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Danforth
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Bloor
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Jarvis
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Humberside
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
10
2
Bromfield, Shaquile
Northern - Toron
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
8
3
Juhar, Yeheya
Eastern Commerce
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
6
4
Kim, Josh
East York
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
4
5
Prince, Michael
West Toronto
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
2
6
Massa, Matthew
Western Technica
9.83m
(32'3)
1
1
7
Choden, Kunga
West Toronto
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
8
Reynolds, Travis
West Toronto
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
--
Ordonez, Ryan
West Toronto
ND
(--)
1
--
Seke, Atila
Parkdale
ND
(--)
1
--
Dorjee, Ogyen
Parkdale
ND
(--)
1
--
Singhe, Palden
Parkdale
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Javon, Beyce
Eastern Commerce
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
10
2
MacDonald, James
Northern - Toron
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
8
--
Massa, Matthew
Western Technica
ND
(--)
1
--
Gordon-Summers, Dakota
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Willkinson-John, Khadel
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zidros, Peter
Western Technica
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
10
2
Crisp, Kyle
Northern - Toron
11.69m
(38'4)
1
8
3
Bailey, Kevin
Central Technica
10.14m
(33'3)
1
6
4
Bab, Karou
Central Technica
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
4
5
Provo, Shaquiel
Western Technica
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
2
6
Aleksic, Michael
Riverdale
9.07m
(29'9)
1
1
7
Petropulous, Dennis
Harbord
8.59m
(28'2)
1
8
Estrata, Michael
West Toronto
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
9
Tong, Johnny
Parkdale
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
10
Zia-Uddin, Jalal-Uddin
Bloor
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
--
Horvat, Frank
Central Technica
ND
(--)
1
--
Corlett, Tyler
North Toronto
ND
(--)
1
--
Turner, Terry
Danforth
ND
(--)
1
--
Chowdury, Atique
Bloor
ND
(--)
1
--
Alleyne, Kordell
West Toronto
ND
(--)
1
--
Badar-Shamai, Zachary
North Toronto
ND
(--)
1
--
Panariti, Igli
Forest Hill - To
ND
(--)
1
--
Larhapelle, Maurice
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Sparks, Jordan
Forest Hill - To
ND
(--)
1
--
Sami, Farhan
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Lukusha, Eliel
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Dedja, Klaseld
Forest Hill - To
ND
(--)
1
--
Dervishhasani, Gledis
Forest Hill - To
ND
(--)
1
--
Rasheed, Abdul
East York
ND
(--)
1
--
Tate, Jordan
Riverdale
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
56.83m
(186'5.25)
1
10
2
Bromfield, Shaquile
Northern - Toron
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
8
3
Choden, Kunga
West Toronto
30.53m
(100'1.75)
1
6
4
Thaysen, Eli
Monarch Park
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
4
5
Prince, Michael
West Toronto
24.45m
(80'2.5)
1
2
6
Reynolds, Travis
West Toronto
23.91m
(78'5.25)
1
1
7
Lemm, Eric
Riverdale
20.66m
(67'9.25)
1
--
Kim, Josh
East York
ND
(--)
1
--
Ordonez, Ryan
West Toronto
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon-Summers, Dakota
Eastern Commerce
33.86m
(111'1)
1
10
--
Willkinson-John, Khadel
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jasar, Majeed
Riverdale
33.18m
(108'10.25)
1
10
2
Aleksic, Michael
Riverdale
25.61m
(84'0.25)
1
8
3
Bab, Karou
Central Technica
24.69m
(81'0)
1
6
4
Dervishhasani, Gledis
Forest Hill - To
23.36m
(76'7.5)
1
4
5
Chow, Nathaniel
Monarch Park
21.40m
(70'2.5)
1
2
6
Bailey, Kevin
Central Technica
21.08m
(69'1.75)
1
1
7
Tong, Johnny
Parkdale
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
--
Tate, Jordan
Riverdale
ND
(--)
1
--
Larhapelle, Maurice
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Alleyne, Kordell
West Toronto
ND
(--)
1
--
Estrata, Michael
West Toronto
ND
(--)
1
--
Crisp, Kyle
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Best, Aaron
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Sami, Farhan
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Obi-Egwale, Ojore
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giancola, Nicholas
North Toronto
39.40m
(129'3)
1
10
2
Luo, Jason
North Toronto
35.70m
(117'1.5)
1
8
3
Choden, Kunga
West Toronto
34.90m
(114'6)
1
6
4
Kim, Josh
East York
32.80m
(107'7.25)
1
4
5
Broad, Christopher
Monarch Park
23.60m
(77'5)
1
2
6
Marlow-Dilworth, Isaac
North Toronto
23.10m
(75'9.25)
1
1
7
Haydenluck, Kyle
Lawrence Park
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
--
Reynolds, Travis
West Toronto
ND
(--)
1
--
Ordonez, Ryan
West Toronto
ND
(--)
1
--
Scott, James
Harbord
ND
(--)
1
--
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
ND
(--)
1
--
Koussa, Brandon
Harbord
ND
(--)
1
--
Dorjee, Ogyen
Parkdale
ND
(--)
1
--
Thaysen, Eli
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nyrkochvk, Jonathan
East York
38.98m
(127'10.5)
1
10
2
Gordon-Summers, Dakota
Eastern Commerce
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
8
3
Sisovphanh, Emmanuel
East York
31.08m
(101'11.5)
1
6
4
Hagos, Abel
Lawrence Park
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
4
5
Wood, David
Monarch Park
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
2
--
Patriquin, Johnathan
East York
ND
(--)
1
--
Willkinson-John, Khadel
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Einola, Henno
North Toronto
39.88m
(130'10)
1
10
2
Jasar, Majeed
Riverdale
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
8
3
Dedja, Klaseld
Forest Hill - To
32.95m
(108'1)
1
6
4
Bernasch, Dean
East York
31.80m
(104'3.75)
1
4
5
Sued, Ahsan
East York
31.34m
(102'9.75)
1
2
6
Obi-Egwale, Ojore
Eastern Commerce
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
0.50
6
Bailey, Kevin
Central Technica
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
0.50
8
Persaud, Patrick
Bloor
28.80m
(94'5.75)
1
9
Chow, Nathaniel
Monarch Park
27.90m
(91'6.25)
1
10
Panariti, Igli
Forest Hill - To
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
11
Foster-Friesen, William
Central Technica
25.80m
(84'7.75)
1
12
Bab, Karou
Central Technica
24.88m
(81'7.5)
1
13
Sami, Farhan
Eastern Commerce
23.07m
(75'8.25)
1
14
Dervishhasani, Gledis
Forest Hill - To
22.84m
(74'11)
1
15
Munteanu, Radu
Forest Hill - To
21.56m
(70'8.75)
1
16
ameer, Hamdhan
Eastern Commerce
18.95m
(62'2)
1
--
Tate, Jordan
Riverdale
ND
(--)
1
--
Estrata, Michael
West Toronto
ND
(--)
1
--
Alleyne, Kordell
West Toronto
ND
(--)
1
--
Reed, Kane
East York
ND
(--)
1
--
Horvat, Frank
Central Technica
ND
(--)
1
--
Tong, Johnny
Parkdale
ND
(--)
1
--
Brussee, Shaquile
East York
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hancock, Colin
Monarch Park
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
2
Tuen, Nelson
Harbord
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
3
Barnett, Steven
North Toronto
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
--
Mulyakaev, Genia
North Toronto
NH
(--)
1
--
Kang, David
North Toronto
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, James
Harbord
NH
(--)
1
--
Dorival, Khalil
Eastern Commerce
NH
(--)
1
--
Slogan, Connor
Humberside
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Javon, Beyce
Eastern Commerce
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
2
Weinstein, Josh
Forest Hill - To
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
3
Makindipe, Dele
East York
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
--
Sisovphanh, Emmanuel
East York
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flemming, Jahree
Jarvis
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
2
Vu, Tristan
Eastern Commerce
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
3
Compton, Reece
Parkdale
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
4
Obi-Egwale, Ojore
Eastern Commerce
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
5
Best, Aaron
Eastern Commerce
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
6
Persaud, Patrick
Bloor
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
1
--
Suzin, Nick
Humberside
NH
(--)
1
--
Inigo, Albin
Jarvis
NH
(--)
1
--
Bernard, Marcus
Harbord
NH
(--)
1
--
Petropulous, Dennis
Harbord
NH
(--)
1
--
Nicholson, Denzel
Humberside
NH
(--)
1
--
Waseem, Fahad
Harbord
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mahamud, Jamil
East York
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
10
2
Sylvester, James
Eastern Commerce
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Tuen, Nelson
Harbord
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
6
4
Wan, George
North Toronto
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
4
5
Hancock, Colin
Monarch Park
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
2
6
Chan, Roderic
University of To
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
1
7
Thai, Kevin
Central Technica
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Trieu, Aaron
Jarvis
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Cheng, Darren
Harbord
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
10
Goulas, James
Lawrence Park
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Dorival, Khalil
Eastern Commerce
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Pepito, Moises
Central Technica
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Christoffersen, Rahul
Harbord
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
14
Shefter, Anton
North Toronto
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
--
Sterling, Daniel
Rosedale Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Galvez, Caesar
North Toronto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guruge, Chamath
Parkdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hongsa, Heangmon
Western Technica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Narsimham, aftab
North Toronto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kanagendran, Luxjan
Parkdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Koussa, Brandon
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mahmud, Ishtiaque
East York
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dalinda, Daniel
Humberside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sathatsivam, Harikrishan
Bloor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Durham, Travis
Danforth
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Helman, Jack
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hillhouse, Stewart
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powell, Phillip
Humberside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seston, Duncan
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nyrkochvk, Jonathan
East York
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
10
2
Weinstein, Josh
Forest Hill - To
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
8
3
Lim, Justin
University of To
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
6
4
Gungadecson, Jeremy
University of To
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Wong, Colin
Riverdale
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Thomas, Jamal
Eastern Commerce
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Furtado, Jason
Parkdale
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Wang, Peter
University of To
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Sylvester, Stephen
Danforth
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
10
Aleksic, Alex
Riverdale
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Sisovphanh, Emmanuel
East York
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Jiang, Feng Kai
Riverdale
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
13
Martin, Ben
Danforth
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
14
Goulbourne, Juquan
Eastern Commerce
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
15
Ruch, Jonah
Northern - Toron
2.87m
(9'4.75)
nwi
1
--
Badalyan, Aram
Western Technica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burnette, Jamar
Parkdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vu, Tristan
Eastern Commerce
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Goodfellow, Nathan
East York
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Borland, Jermal
Central Technica
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Byrne, Walter
Harbord
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
3
4
Materne, Max
Northern - Toron
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
3
6
Doto, Trevor
Malvern
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Persaud, Patrick
Bloor
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Lieu, Tommy
Jarvis
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Mathenthiran, Gowsigan
Central Technica
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
10
Foster-Friesen, William
Central Technica
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Budning, Gordon
Northern - Toron
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Quintin
Northern - Toron
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Ruch, Jesse
Northern - Toron
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
14
Huang, Andy
Riverdale
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Sarjoo, Steven
Bloor
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
16
Sakhartchauk, Vitaliy
Forest Hill - To
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
17
Munteanu, Radu
Forest Hill - To
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
18
Zia-Uddin, Jalal-Uddin
Bloor
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
--
Cadogan, Nigel
Parkdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Radwan, Sami
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flemming, Jahree
Jarvis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Liu, Jackie
North Toronto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Compton, Reece
Parkdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chao, Clement
University of To
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thevendran, Thilukson
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clarke, Jesse
Parkdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seto, Kevin
Danforth
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henry, Jermain
Central Technica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Elabasery, Jimmy
East York
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peni, Archit
East York
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kazbekov, Askar
Bloor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chowdury, Atique
Bloor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Saunders, Charles
Bloor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petropulous, Dennis
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Liang, Daniel
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bernard, Marcus
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Best, Aaron
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Daniel
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stephenson, Devon
Leaside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bunhu, Stanley
West Toronto
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nicholson, Denzel
Humberside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sylvester, James
Eastern Commerce
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
10
2
Wan, George
North Toronto
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
8
3
Cummings, Rafi
East York
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Mahamud, Jamil
East York
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
4
5
Hancock, Colin
Monarch Park
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
2
6
Thai, Kevin
Central Technica
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Goulas, James
Lawrence Park
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Haydenluck, Kyle
Lawrence Park
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Prince, Michael
West Toronto
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beliran, Abel
Western Technica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hillhouse, Stewart
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sathatsivam, Harikrishan
Bloor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Broad, Christopher
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weinstein, Josh
Forest Hill - To
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Nyrkochvk, Jonathan
East York
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Coman, Kevin
East York
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Thomas, Jamal
Eastern Commerce
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
4
5
Burtch-Timmons, Brad
Lawrence Park
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Wong, Colin
Riverdale
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Jiang, Feng Kai
Riverdale
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Knowles, Geordie
Lawrence Park
7.67m
(25'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Lim, Justin
University of To
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tynes, Jordan
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goulbourne, Juquan
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vu, Tristan
Eastern Commerce
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Flemming, Jahree
Jarvis
12.92m
(42'4.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Byrne, Walter
Harbord
12.57m
(41'2.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Materne, Max
Northern - Toron
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Khan, Ahmed
Danforth
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
2
6
Nicholson, Denzel
Humberside
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
1
7
Lukusha, Eliel
Eastern Commerce
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
8
Brussee, Shaquile
East York
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Alhagi, Dahaba
Western Technica
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Sarjoo, Steven
Bloor
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
--
Saunders, Charles
Bloor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chowdury, Atique
Bloor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sakhartchauk, Vitaliy
Forest Hill - To
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peni, Archit
East York
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zia-Uddin, Jalal-Uddin
Bloor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noormohamed, Ali
University of To
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
10
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allison, Alex
Humberside
12.98
nwi
1
10
2
White, Kelly
Humberside
13.49
nwi
1
8
3
Johnson, Tia
Harbord
13.82
nwi
1
6
4
Tucker, Romel
Marc Garneau - T
14.25
nwi
1
4
5
Hakem, Basma
Northern - Toron
14.43
nwi
1
2
6
Simms, Toni Ann
Harbord
14.70
nwi
1
1
7
Andrade, Jacqueline
Riverdale
14.71
nwi
1
8
Grey, Quiana
Central Commerce
14.75
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allison, Alex
Humberside
12.95
nwi
1
2
White, Kelly
Humberside
13.80
nwi
4
3
Johnson, Tia
Harbord
13.94
nwi
5
6
Hakem, Basma
Northern - Toron
14.22
nwi
1
4
Tucker, Romel
Marc Garneau - T
14.35
nwi
2
7
Grey, Quiana
Central Commerce
14.42
nwi
2
8
Simms, Toni Ann
Harbord
14.58
nwi
4
9
Storus, Erin
Monarch Park
14.59
nwi
5
5
Andrade, Jacqueline
Riverdale
14.71
nwi
3
10
Wilson, Carly
Rosedale Heights
14.74
nwi
5
11
Tweedley, Bridget
Lawrence Park
14.75
nwi
5
12
Miller-Arework, Judith
Jarvis
15.01
nwi
4
13
Gladstone, Kate
Monarch Park
15.10
nwi
3
14
Pogorelove, Olesya
Humberside
15.13
nwi
3
15
Guadagnoli, Lina
Bloor
15.14
nwi
2
16
Boyd, Anastacia
Danforth
15.41
nwi
1
17
Suplh, Nicolette
Western Technica
15.54
nwi
4
17
Chang, Norain
North Toronto
15.54
nwi
3
19
Lei, Mandy
Jarvis
15.78
nwi
2
20
Clifford, Samantha
Northern - Toron
15.92
nwi
3
21
Samsaran, Ashley
West Toronto
16.23
nwi
1
22
Paskarathevan, Tharvena
East York
16.33
nwi
1
23
Beard, Sarah
Northern - Toron
16.87
nwi
4
24
McNeely, Alexandra
Rosedale Heights
17.47
nwi
4
25
lavigne, Emily
Humberside
18.60
nwi
1
--
Dalipaj, Rdarda
East York
NT
nwi
3
--
Darby, Rebecca
Central Technica
NT
nwi
5
--
Webster, Kamisha
Western Technica
NT
nwi
5
--
Lalonde, Zoe
Humberside
NT
nwi
4
--
Hurst, Jacklyn
Humberside
NT
nwi
5
--
Alvares, Romanet
Humberside
NT
nwi
2
--
Chowhan, Rahnuma
Riverdale
NT
nwi
1
--
Wright, Keondra
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
2
--
Amare, Rebecca
Humberside
NT
nwi
3
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Micha
Leaside
13.48
nwi
1
10
2
Rees, Cortni
Rosedale Heights
13.78
nwi
1
8
3
Oats, Taylar
Humberside
14.22
nwi
1
6
4
Guerin, Kiev
Rosedale Heights
14.46
nwi
1
4
5
Petropoulos, Dora
Harbord
14.66
nwi
1
2
6
Reid, Ayan
Jarvis
14.71
nwi
1
1
7
Bowles, Jasmine
Jarvis
14.93
nwi
1
8
Wang, May
University of To
15.02
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rees, Cortni
Rosedale Heights
13.80
nwi
4
2
Powell, Micha
Leaside
13.83
nwi
2
5
Oats, Taylar
Humberside
14.35
nwi
4
3
Guerin, Kiev
Rosedale Heights
14.70
nwi
1
6
Petropoulos, Dora
Harbord
14.75
nwi
1
6
Reid, Ayan
Jarvis
14.75
nwi
4
8
Wang, May
University of To
14.89
nwi
1
9
Buchan, Claire
Humberside
14.96
nwi
1
10
Lawrence, Hannah
Jarvis
15.11
nwi
1
4
Bowles, Jasmine
Jarvis
15.15
nwi
3
11
Walker, Nickesha
Central Technica
15.50
nwi
2
12
Bernard, Kyra
Harbord
15.56
nwi
3
13
Irvine, Ashley
Lawrence Park
15.71
nwi
1
14
Kantor, Nineveh
Harbord
15.72
nwi
4
15
Liu, Mary
Riverdale
15.88
nwi
2
16
Kumar, Shruti
Bloor
16.04
nwi
2
17
Allison, Emily
Lawrence Park
16.78
nwi
2
18
Herckenrath, Caitlin
Lawrence Park
17.09
nwi
3
--
Omichelis, Cassandra
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
3
--
Fleming, hannah
North Toronto
NT
nwi
2
--
Moore, Camille
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
4
--
Sisson, Alyssa
Harbord
NT
nwi
1
--
Locke, Amy
Humberside
NT
nwi
3
--
Eayrs, Sylvia
Harbord
NT
nwi
3
--
Muir, Danielle
Parkdale
NT
nwi
3
--
Mitchell, Nancy
Riverdale
NT
nwi
4
--
Isoulis, Katie
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
IssaJenko, Sophie
Western Technica
12.58
nwi
1
2
Charlemagne, Juanita
Western Technica
13.30
nwi
1
3
Alexander, Nisa
Western Technica
13.43
nwi
1
4
Leahey, Heather
Leaside
13.47
nwi
1
5
Crysler, Tara
Riverdale
13.58
nwi
1
6
Chiang, Flora
University of To
13.75
nwi
1
7
Lee, Kristen
Leaside
13.92
nwi
1
8
Fine, Alexa
Leaside
14.10
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
IssaJenko, Sophie
Western Technica
12.65
nwi
4
2
Charlemagne, Juanita
Western Technica
13.35
nwi
3
5
Alexander, Nisa
Western Technica
13.45
nwi
4
3
Crysler, Tara
Riverdale
13.48
nwi
2
6
Leahey, Heather
Leaside
13.58
nwi
4
4
Lee, Kristen
Leaside
13.81
nwi
1
7
Chiang, Flora
University of To
13.90
nwi
2
8
Fine, Alexa
Leaside
14.05
nwi
2
9
Doumbouya, Minata
Parkdale
14.09
nwi
3
10
Smith, Alisa
Western Technica
14.23
nwi
1
11
Fattore, Emilie
Leaside
14.29
nwi
3
12
Thompson, Cecilia
West Toronto
14.40
nwi
3
13
Nash, Ayanna
Bloor
14.64
nwi
4
14
Toliver, Drum
Riverdale
14.68
nwi
3
15
Wallace, Katie Ann
Central Technica
15.11
nwi
1
16
Riches, Laura
Riverdale
15.70
nwi
1
17
Taylor, Shona
Central Technica
16.18
nwi
2
18
Yan, Susan
Forest Hill - To
16.28
nwi
3
19
Namdol, Tseten
Parkdale
18.94
nwi
1
--
Deluca, Chauncy
Central Technica
NT
nwi
4
--
Adewa, Hannah
Bloor
NT
nwi
3
--
Mitchelle, Courtney
Humberside
NT
nwi
2
--
Mayne, Michelle
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
1
--
Downey, Kaylee
Harbord
NT
nwi
4
--
Simpson, Vaneil
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
2
--
Campbell, Christina
Riverdale
NT
nwi
4
--
Douglas, Chavon
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrade, Jacqueline
Riverdale
30.28
nwi
2
10
2
Atkinson, Christina
North Toronto
30.86
nwi
1
8
3
Samson, Maddy
Monarch Park
31.86
nwi
1
6
4
Muneeswaran, Mayuri
Jarvis
32.82
nwi
2
4
5
Suplh, Nicolette
Western Technica
33.95
nwi
2
2
6
Dougherty, Kristen
Rosedale Heights
35.62
nwi
2
1
7
McNeely, Alexandra
Rosedale Heights
37.24
nwi
2
--
Wilson, Carly
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
2
--
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
NT
nwi
1
--
Wright, Keondra
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
1
--
Chiem, Uivelyn
Harbord
NT
nwi
1
--
Dalipaj, Rdarda
East York
NT
nwi
1
--
Storus, Erin
Monarch Park
NT
nwi
1
--
Simpson, Landy
Parkdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Gladstone, Kate
Monarch Park
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Micha
Leaside
28.37
nwi
2
10
2
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
29.16
nwi
1
8
3
Rees, Cortni
Rosedale Heights
29.55
nwi
3
6
4
Russo, Emily
Malvern
29.85
nwi
1
4
5
Virani, Yasmin
North Toronto
30.31
nwi
2
2
6
Duong, Sandra
Bloor
30.89
nwi
1
1
7
Guerin, Kiev
Rosedale Heights
31.59
nwi
3
8
Salifu, Neena
Bloor
32.13
nwi
3
9
Sokodov, Becky
North Toronto
32.15
nwi
1
10
Gordon, Marielle
North Toronto
35.19
nwi
3
11
Kumar, Shruti
Bloor
35.94
nwi
1
--
Wang, May
University of To
NT
nwi
2
--
Omichelis, Cassandra
Rosedale Heights
NT
nwi
3
--
Eayrs, Sylvia
Harbord
NT
nwi
1
--
Nyamekye, Robin
Marc Garneau - T
NT
nwi
3
--
Mulugeta, Eden
Bloor
NT
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, Nancy
Riverdale
NT
nwi
1
--
Liu, Mary
Riverdale
NT
nwi
3
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brereton, Tamar
Oakwood
26.67
nwi
2
10
2
IssaJenko, Sophie
Western Technica
26.84
nwi
2
8
3
Long, Teneka
Oakwood
28.33
nwi
1
6
4
Mathalagan, Samantha
University of To
28.49
nwi
3
4
5
Giffen, Tessa
Riverdale
28.95
nwi
3
2
6
Smith, Alisa
Western Technica
29.11
nwi
2
1
7
Toliver, Drum
Riverdale
30.45
nwi
3
8
Alexander, Nisa
Western Technica
30.95
nwi
2
9
Charlemagne, Juanita
Western Technica
34.87
nwi
1
--
Smith, Alysha
Western Technica
NT
nwi
1
--
Yim, Shivon
University of To
NT
nwi
2
--
Douglas, Chavon
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
3
--
Rivas, Emily
Monarch Park
NT
nwi
3
--
Campbell, Christina
Riverdale
NT
nwi
3
--
Doumbouya, Minata
Parkdale
NT
nwi
2
--
Mayne, Michelle
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
3
--
Guy, Raya
Eastern Commerce
NT
nwi
3
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
59.60
1
10
2
Hill, Samantha
Eastern Commerce
59.65
1
8
3
Theodorlis, Nina
Leaside
1:07.95
1
6
4
Vukovich, Rachel
Humberside
1:08.48
2
4
5
Chenskilsh, Darya
Forest Hill - To
1:10.02
2
2
6
Cummings, Olivia
North Toronto
1:10.35
1
1
7
Simpson, Landy
Parkdale
1:13.31
2
8
Dougherty, Kristen
Rosedale Heights
1:21.23
1
--
Alvares, Romanet
Humberside
NT
1
--
Chiem, Uivelyn
Harbord
NT
1
--
Sanders, Charlotte
Humberside
NT
2
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kyritis, Christina
East York
59.62
1
10
2
Yarranton, Brynne
University of To
1:01.55
1
8
3
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
1:04.26
1
6
4
Virani, Yasmin
North Toronto
1:06.98
2
4
5
Lee, Rebecca
Jarvis
1:09.45
1
2
6
Salifu, Neena
Bloor
1:11.13
2
1
7
Ho, Anthea
University of To
1:11.58
2
8
Kilian, Alexandra
Monarch Park
1:12.30
1
9
Low, Samantha
Humberside
1:13.30
2
10
Varma, Sohum
Marc Garneau - T
1:16.04
2
11
Cornelissen, Kate
Northern - Toron
1:18.86
1
12
Galvez, Yara
Central Technica
1:18.87
1
--
Wang, May
University of To
NT
2
--
Allison, Emily
Lawrence Park
NT
2
--
Mulugeta, Eden
Bloor
NT
1
--
Pekar, nataliya
Monarch Park
NT
2
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brereton, Tamar
Oakwood
1:00.91
2
10
2
Caruso, Melissa
Humberside
1:00.96
2
8
3
Mathalagan, Samantha
University of To
1:00.97
1
6
4
Rammo, Morgan
Leaside
1:01.19
1
4
5
Long, Teneka
Oakwood
1:02.41
2
2
6
McIntyre, Sally
Malvern
1:03.65
1
1
7
Lanktree, Caitlin
Northern - Toron
1:03.90
1
8
Williams, Hailey
Leaside
1:04.84
1
9
Kinsey, Heather
Leaside
1:07.70
1
10
Giffen, Tessa
Riverdale
1:07.78
1
11
Ross, Stephanie
Northern - Toron
1:14.44
2
--
Irish, Liz
University of To
NT
1
--
Guy, Raya
Eastern Commerce
NT
2
--
Yan, Susan
Forest Hill - To
NT
2
--
Ou, Christina
Monarch Park
NT
2
--
Campbell, Christina
Riverdale
NT
2
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Samantha
Eastern Commerce
2:22.27
1
10
2
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
2:25.19
1
8
3
Edwards, Samantha
Northern - Toron
2:28.29
1
6
4
Rudyk, Elisabeth
Humberside
2:35.73
1
4
5
Evoy, Chloe
Leaside
2:36.81
1
2
6
Theodorlis, Nina
Leaside
2:45.69
1
1
7
Young, Katarina
Malvern
2:46.55
1
8
Chenskilsh, Darya
Forest Hill - To
2:52.53
1
9
Wood, Katrina
Humberside
2:56.34
1
10
Varvarikos, Christina
Leaside
3:00.39
1
11
Muneeswaran, Mayuri
Jarvis
3:09.24
1
12
Miller, Lauren
Forest Hill - To
3:09.33
1
13
Malile, Jona
Forest Hill - To
3:12.52
1
14
Fullerton, Sierra
Monarch Park
3:20.15
1
15
Vrapi, Klea
Forest Hill - To
3:23.53
1
16
Bolf, Emma
Monarch Park
3:27.90
1
--
Dougherty, Kristen
Rosedale Heights
NT
1
--
Vanderkolk, Kayla
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Earl, Leandra
Rosedale Heights
NT
1
--
Myles, Morgan
Harbord
NT
1
--
Chiem, Uivelyn
Harbord
NT
1
--
Goddard, Marlie
Riverdale
NT
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kyritis, Christina
East York
2:24.87
1
10
2
Yarranton, Brynne
University of To
2:28.10
1
8
3
Warkentin, Aine
Malvern
2:45.25
1
6
4
Leshchyshyn, Cassandra
Humberside
2:48.55
1
4
5
Ho, Anthea
University of To
2:52.39
1
2
6
Marshall, Brown
North Toronto
2:52.92
1
1
7
Kilian, Alexandra
Monarch Park
3:03.68
1
8
Cornelissen, Kate
Northern - Toron
3:15.94
1
9
Pekar, nataliya
Monarch Park
3:23.23
1
--
Clarke, Emma
University of To
NT
1
--
Kantor, Nineveh
Harbord
NT
1
--
Galvez, Yara
Central Technica
NT
1
--
Varma, Sohum
Marc Garneau - T
NT
1
--
Georgeff, Veronika
Malvern
NT
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beverley, Megan
Leaside
2:18.61
1
10
2
Rammo, Morgan
Leaside
2:22.30
1
8
3
Spelt, Emma
Leaside
2:23.02
1
6
4
Caruso, Melissa
Humberside
2:25.81
1
4
5
Davidson, Madeleine
Northern - Toron
2:26.70
1
2
6
McIntyre, Sally
Malvern
2:28.95
1
1
7
Williams, Hailey
Leaside
2:32.80
1
8
Kinsey, Heather
Leaside
2:46.27
1
9
Meisner, Megan
Malvern
3:03.18
1
10
Ross, Stephanie
Northern - Toron
3:12.42
1
--
Nescovic, Katarina
Humberside
NT
1
--
Long, Teneka
Oakwood
NT
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
4:49.50
1
10
2
Edwards, Samantha
Northern - Toron
5:07.33
1
8
3
Evoy, Chloe
Leaside
5:31.62
1
6
4
Robinson, Claire
North Toronto
5:37.07
1
4
5
Earl, Leandra
Rosedale Heights
5:39.22
1
2
6
Tait, Janet
Malvern
5:51.27
1
1
7
Richardson, Brownwyn
Leaside
6:00.49
1
8
Miller, Lauren
Forest Hill - To
6:00.77
1
9
Church-Carson, Eileen
Malvern
6:04.25
1
10
Goddard, Marlie
Riverdale
6:04.94
1
11
Varvarikos, Christina
Leaside
6:08.01
1
--
Vanderkolk, Kayla
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Pereira, Maria
Humberside
NT
1
--
Malile, Jona
Forest Hill - To
NT
1
--
Vrapi, Klea
Forest Hill - To
NT
1
--
Fullerton, Sierra
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Beverley, Megan
Leaside
NT
1
--
Paratharajan, Panuja
Jarvis
NT
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickey, Quinlan
Malvern
5:18.90
1
10
2
Pereira, Maria
Humberside
5:32.95
1
8
3
Leshchyshyn, Cassandra
Humberside
5:44.91
1
6
4
Warkentin, Aine
Malvern
5:46.56
1
4
5
Locke, Amy
Humberside
5:53.80
1
2
6
Georgeff, Veronika
Malvern
5:53.93
1
1
7
Varma, Sohum
Marc Garneau - T
5:54.94
1
8
Ho, Anthea
University of To
6:04.63
1
9
Freel, Laura
Lawrence Park
6:11.03
1
10
Thomas, Helen
Northern - Toron
6:21.60
1
11
Lam, Wai-Ying
Northern - Toron
6:25.29
1
12
Pekar, nataliya
Monarch Park
6:57.54
1
--
Wood-Mastin, Elena
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Clarke, Emma
University of To
NT
1
--
Galvez, Yara
Central Technica
NT
1
--
He, Ellen
Leaside
NT
1
--
Burgess, Adelaide
Parkdale
NT
1
--
Riehm, Lauren
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Bowers, Kara
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Robinson, Claire
North Toronto
NT
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beverley, Megan
Leaside
4:47.35
1
10
2
Davidson, Madeleine
Northern - Toron
4:49.08
1
8
3
Spelt, Emma
Leaside
4:55.52
1
6
4
Emilio, Sarah
Malvern
5:04.28
1
4
5
Martin, Hillary
Leaside
5:13.23
1
2
6
Dooley, Tatum
Malvern
5:31.22
1
1
7
Lapointe, Olivia
Leaside
5:31.54
1
8
Ng, Emily
Riverdale
5:36.41
1
9
Bozeman, Anzhela
Leaside
5:36.76
1
10
Benito-Palacious, Norvis
Central Technica
5:51.07
1
11
King, Olivia
Humberside
5:52.29
1
12
Southey, Sarah
Monarch Park
6:20.47
1
13
Warriner-Reside, Katey
Monarch Park
7:04.19
1
--
Young, Jessica
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Nescovic, Katarina
Humberside
NT
1
--
Pejovic, Aleks
Humberside
NT
1
--
Hu, Sandy
Marc Garneau - T
NT
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Sally
Malvern
5:39.03
1
10
2
Head-Marsden, Kade
Riverdale
6:00.27
1
8
3
Ross, Stephanie
Northern - Toron
6:41.81
1
6
4
Young, Jessica
Riverdale
6:51.92
1
4
5
MacTavish, Tara
Monarch Park
8:08.94
1
2
6
Southey, Sarah
Monarch Park
8:11.50
1
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
10:52.33
1
10
2
Earl, Leandra
Rosedale Heights
12:19.99
1
8
3
Robinson, Claire
North Toronto
12:35.37
1
6
4
Richardson, Brownwyn
Leaside
13:16.88
1
4
5
Church-Carson, Eileen
Malvern
13:58.65
1
2
--
Goddard, Marlie
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Vanderkolk, Kayla
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Pereira, Maria
Humberside
NT
1
--
Evoy, Chloe
Leaside
NT
1
--
Miller, Lauren
Forest Hill - To
NT
1
--
Tait, Janet
Malvern
NT
1
--
Varvarikos, Christina
Leaside
NT
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pereira, Maria
Humberside
12:05.01
1
10
2
Lam, Wai-Ying
Northern - Toron
13:44.35
1
8
3
Thomas, Helen
Northern - Toron
14:02.07
1
6
--
Robinson, Claire
North Toronto
NT
1
--
He, Ellen
Leaside
NT
1
--
Hickey, Quinlan
Malvern
NT
1
--
Bowers, Kara
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Riehm, Lauren
Northern - Toron
NT
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Madeleine
Northern - Toron
10:38.13
1
10
2
Emilio, Sarah
Malvern
10:57.10
1
8
3
Spelt, Emma
Leaside
11:02.88
1
6
4
Martin, Hillary
Leaside
11:27.13
1
4
5
Dooley, Tatum
Malvern
11:53.03
1
2
6
Ng, Emily
Riverdale
12:14.06
1
1
7
Lapointe, Olivia
Leaside
12:31.41
1
8
Bozeman, Anzhela
Leaside
21:10.36
1
--
Norton, Daniella
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Young, Jessica
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Head-Marsden, Kade
Riverdale
NT
1
--
Hu, Sandy
Marc Garneau - T
NT
1
--
Southey, Sarah
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Boross-Harmer, Alex
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Abela-Froese, Jessica
Northern - Toron
NT
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yu, Jasmine
Monarch Park
14.45
nwi
1
10
2
Fassil, Sara
Humberside
14.47
nwi
1
8
3
Macdonald, Kenzie
Riverdale
14.54
nwi
1
6
4
Samson, Maddy
Monarch Park
14.85
nwi
1
4
5
Clifford, Samantha
Northern - Toron
15.43
nwi
1
2
6
Simms, Toni Ann
Harbord
16.03
nwi
1
1
7
Chang, Norain
North Toronto
18.22
nwi
1
--
Grey, Quiana
Central Commerce
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rees, Cortni
Rosedale Heights
14.66
nwi
1
10
2
Petropoulos, Dora
Harbord
15.80
nwi
1
8
3
Giannopoulos, maria
Leaside
16.33
nwi
1
6
4
Low, Samantha
Humberside
16.56
nwi
1
4
5
Reid, Ayan
Jarvis
17.03
nwi
1
2
--
Isoulis, Katie
Lawrence Park
NT
nwi
1
--
Mulugeta, Eden
Bloor
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crysler, Tara
Riverdale
17.64
nwi
1
10
2
Lanktree, Caitlin
Northern - Toron
17.95
nwi
1
8
3
Syed, Nusrath
Bloor
18.62
nwi
1
6
4
Thompson, Cecilia
West Toronto
19.67
nwi
1
4
5
Riches, Laura
Riverdale
20.21
nwi
1
2
--
Granados-Arana, Jessica
Central Technica
NT
nwi
1
--
Harrison, Leila
Humberside
NT
nwi
1
--
Vela, Stembie
Oakwood
NT
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
48.86
1
10
2
Fassil, Sara
Humberside
54.66
1
8
3
Samson, Maddy
Monarch Park
56.45
1
6
4
Hefler, Ela
Monarch Park
56.91
1
4
5
Zimbalatii, Bella
Monarch Park
1:02.69
1
2
--
Fullerton, Sierra
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Macdonald, Kenzie
Riverdale
NT
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
53.00
1
10
2
Salifu, Neena
Bloor
54.00
1
8
3
Sokodov, Becky
North Toronto
55.00
1
6
4
Kumar, Shruti
Bloor
56.00
1
4
5
Mulugeta, Eden
Bloor
57.00
1
2
--
Giannopoulos, maria
Leaside
NT
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brereton, Tamar
Oakwood
1:08.85
1
10
2
Lanktree, Caitlin
Northern - Toron
1:12.95
1
8
3
Head-Marsden, Kade
Riverdale
1:18.56
1
6
4
Granados-Arana, Jessica
Central Technica
1:19.68
1
4
5
Mathalagan, Samantha
University of To
1:21.38
1
2
--
Riches, Laura
Riverdale
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Humberside
54.56
1
10
2
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
57.82
1
8
3
Relay Team
Jarvis
59.37
2
6
4
Relay Team
Monarch Park
59.38
1
4
5
Relay Team
Humberside
1:02.76
1
2
--
Relay Team
Harbord
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Rosedale Heights
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Riverdale
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Central Technica
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Malvern
55.81
1
10
2
Relay Team
Humberside
57.70
1
8
3
Relay Team
Jarvis
59.11
2
6
4
Relay Team
North Toronto
59.79
2
4
5
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
1:05.44
2
2
--
Relay Team
Monarch Park
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Rosedale Heights
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Harbord
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Lawrence Park
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Bloor
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Western Technica
52.77
1
10
2
Relay Team
Leaside
53.59
2
8
3
Relay Team
Riverdale
55.22
2
6
4
Relay Team
Humberside
56.93
2
4
5
Relay Team
Bloor
57.06
2
2
--
Relay Team
Central Technica
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Harbord
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Eastern Commerce
NT
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Leaside
4:14.28
2
10
2
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
4:23.57
2
8
3
Relay Team
University of To
4:32.36
1
6
4
Relay Team
Malvern
4:33.04
2
4
5
Relay Team
North Toronto
4:34.30
2
2
6
Relay Team
Leaside
4:45.78
1
1
7
Relay Team
Jarvis
5:02.78
1
8
Relay Team
Monarch Park
5:15.18
1
9
Relay Team
Monarch Park
5:27.73
2
--
Relay Team
Humberside
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Riverdale
NT
2
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tia
Harbord
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
10
2
Mandus, Michelle
Humberside
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
8
3
White, Leila
Malvern
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
6
4
Muneeswaran, Mayuri
Jarvis
5.87m
(19'3)
1
4
5
Chow, Ashley
Monarch Park
5.26m
(17'3)
1
2
--
Guadagnoli, Lina
Bloor
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
10
2
Sisson, Alyssa
Harbord
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
8
3
Tucker, Kaleigh
Malvern
6.77m
(22'2.5)
1
6
4
White, Olivia
Bloor
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
4
5
Kim, Christine
University of To
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
2
6
Norman, Zoe
University of To
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
1
7
Su, Jane
University of To
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
--
Li, Mina
Riverdale
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carreira, Sara
Bloor
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
10
2
Abubakar, Ramzeia
Harbord
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
8
3
McIntyre, Christine
Harbord
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
6
4
Plummer, Sara
Monarch Park
5.68m
(18'7.5)
1
4
5
Barrett, Faith
Monarch Park
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
2
--
Manners, Carlie
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnsopn, Ayesha
Harbord
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yu, Jasmine
Monarch Park
24.15m
(79'2.75)
1
10
2
White, Leila
Malvern
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
8
3
Chow, Ashley
Monarch Park
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
6
4
Bolf, Emma
Monarch Park
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
4
--
Johnson, Tia
Harbord
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
21.03m
(68'11.75)
1
10
2
Li, Mina
Riverdale
17.68m
(58'0)
1
8
3
Su, Jane
University of To
16.44m
(53'11)
1
6
4
Norman, Zoe
University of To
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
4
5
Kim, Christine
University of To
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
2
6
Wood-Mastin, Elena
Monarch Park
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
1
--
Tucker, Kaleigh
Malvern
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, Sara
Monarch Park
22.63m
(74'2.75)
1
10
2
Forster, Nicki
Riverdale
20.94m
(68'8.25)
1
8
3
Dyzenhaus, Sophie
Monarch Park
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
6
4
MacTavish, Tara
Monarch Park
15.09m
(49'6)
1
4
5
McIntyre, Christine
Harbord
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
2
6
Barrett, Faith
Monarch Park
13.97m
(45'10)
1
1
--
Huang, Amy
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Valsburt, Victoriya
Forest Hill - To
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnsopn, Ayesha
Harbord
ND
(--)
1
--
Manners, Carlie
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Abubakar, Ramzeia
Harbord
ND
(--)
1
--
Scantlebury, Zoe
Harbord
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tia
Harbord
23.14m
(75'11)
1
10
2
White, Leila
Malvern
17.43m
(57'2)
1
8
3
Zimbalatii, Bella
Monarch Park
16.69m
(54'9)
1
6
4
Hefler, Ela
Monarch Park
16.59m
(54'5)
1
4
5
Chow, Ashley
Monarch Park
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
2
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Li, Mina
Riverdale
19.00m
(62'4)
1
10
2
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
8
3
Walker, Nickesha
Central Technica
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
6
4
Wood-Mastin, Elena
Monarch Park
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
4
--
Tucker, Kaleigh
Malvern
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scantlebury, Zoe
Harbord
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
10
2
Forster, Nicki
Riverdale
23.04m
(75'7)
1
8
3
Plummer, Sara
Monarch Park
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
6
4
McIntyre, Christine
Harbord
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
4
5
Johnsopn, Ayesha
Harbord
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
2
6
Dyzenhaus, Sophie
Monarch Park
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
1
7
Barrett, Faith
Monarch Park
11.00m
(36'1)
1
8
MacTavish, Tara
Monarch Park
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
9
Valsburt, Victoriya
Forest Hill - To
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
--
Huang, Amy
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Manners, Carlie
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
1
--
Biagon, Jessica
East York
ND
(--)
1
--
Gyenge, Taylor
East York
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
2
Fassil, Sara
Humberside
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
--
Sanders, Charlotte
Humberside
NH
(--)
1
--
Mandus, Michelle
Humberside
NH
(--)
1
--
Pogorelove, Olesya
Humberside
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
2
Kilian, Alexandra
Monarch Park
1.20m
(3'11)
1
8
--
Buchan, Claire
Humberside
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Rebecca
Jarvis
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Syed, Nusrath
Bloor
1.10m
(3'7.25)
1
10
--
Harrison, Leila
Humberside
NH
(--)
1
--
Adewa, Hannah
Bloor
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ng, Pui Yi
Malvern
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
10
2
So, Adrianna
Malvern
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Simms, Toni Ann
Harbord
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Atkinson, Christina
North Toronto
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
4
5
Simpson, Landy
Parkdale
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
2
6
Pogorelove, Olesya
Humberside
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
1
7
Tweedley, Bridget
Lawrence Park
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Boyd, Anastacia
Danforth
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
9
Mandus, Michelle
Humberside
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Chowhan, Rahnuma
Riverdale
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
11
McNeil, Gabrielle
Humberside
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
12
sanmugalingam, Gayathri
Jarvis
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Guadagnoli, Lina
Bloor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Darby, Rebecca
Central Technica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Tia
Harbord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Suplh, Nicolette
Western Technica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Webster, Kamisha
Western Technica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Kaleena
Rosedale Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Porter, Jamie
Malvern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quinn, Allison
Malvern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCalla, Tia
Jarvis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gladstone, Kate
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Storus, Erin
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Keondra
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Powell, Micha
Leaside
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Oats, Taylar
Humberside
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Petropoulos, Dora
Harbord
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
4
5
Duong, Sandra
Bloor
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Lee, Rebecca
Jarvis
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
1
7
Wang, May
University of To
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Kaskens-Edwards, Hayley
Malvern
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
9
Bowles, Jasmine
Jarvis
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Guerin, Kiev
Rosedale Heights
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Victolero, Jennifer
Jarvis
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Buchan, Claire
Humberside
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
13
Noritz, Jamila
Rosedale Heights
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Wild, Samantha
Riverdale
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
15
Irvine, Ashley
Lawrence Park
2.93m
(9'7.25)
nwi
1
16
Allison, Emily
Lawrence Park
2.74m
(8'11.75)
nwi
1
17
White, Olivia
Bloor
2.63m
(8'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Herckenrath, Caitlin
Lawrence Park
2.55m
(8'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Walker, Nickesha
Central Technica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Omichelis, Cassandra
Rosedale Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Muir, Danielle
Parkdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Camille
Rosedale Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeffers, Raven
Central Commerce
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Chiang, Flora
University of To
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Vela, Stembie
Oakwood
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
6
4
D'Oliveira, Olivia
Malvern
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
4
5
Berry, Tamika
Central Technica
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
2
6
Syed, Nusrath
Bloor
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
0.50
6
Carreira, Sara
Bloor
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
0.50
8
Osondu, Simone
Northern - Toron
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Wallace, Katie Ann
Central Technica
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Taylor, Shona
Central Technica
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Abubakar, Ramzeia
Harbord
3.22m
(10'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Granados-Arana, Jessica
Central Technica
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Doumbouya, Minata
Parkdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rivas, Emily
Monarch Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Namdol, Tseten
Parkdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Deluca, Chauncy
Central Technica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mayne, Michelle
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adewa, Hannah
Bloor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nash, Ayanna
Bloor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pejovic, Aleks
Humberside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mitchelle, Courtney
Humberside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Amanda
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guy, Raya
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Samantha
Eastern Commerce
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
10
2
So, Adrianna
Malvern
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Yu, Jasmine
Monarch Park
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Porter, Jamie
Malvern
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
4
5
Cummings, Olivia
North Toronto
9.22m
(30'2.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Ng, Pui Yi
Malvern
9.13m
(29'11.25)
nwi
1
1
7
Mandus, Michelle
Humberside
8.91m
(29'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Boyd, Anastacia
Danforth
8.33m
(27'3.75)
nwi
1
--
McCalla, Tia
Jarvis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Russo, Emily
Malvern
9.36m
(30'8.5)
nwi
1
8
3
White, Olivia
Bloor
8.33m
(27'3.75)
nwi
1
6
--
Moore, Camille
Rosedale Heights
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mulugeta, Eden
Bloor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Irvine, Ashley
Lawrence Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeffers, Raven
Central Commerce
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Chiang, Flora
University of To
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Vela, Stembie
Oakwood
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
6
4
Forster, Nicki
Riverdale
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Thompson, Cecilia
West Toronto
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
2
--
Dundas, Brooklyn
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Amanda
Eastern Commerce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Deluca, Chauncy
Central Technica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Osondu, Simone
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harrison, Leila
Humberside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeffers, Raven
Central Commerce
2.80m
(9'2)
1
10
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tdssaa
More news
2010 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
2010 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
634 shares:
TDSSAA South Region Track Championships
,
Bloor CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Central Technical School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Ctl Commerce Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
3
2015
9
1
2014
48
6
2013
19
7
2012
52
16
2011
117
12
2010
25
10
2009
6
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#tdssaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!